1 STKS HTB GS 03 A Gigabit Fiber Optische Media Converter 1000 Mbps Single Mode Duplex SC Poort 20 KM Externe Voeding

optische link kabel, Wholesale optic doel

Multi Mode Media Converter

Wholesale machine aardappel cutter. Clad diameter of suitable fiber: Mini-gbic-lx. Gx6.35 fresnel. Lnk-gy416-sfp. Ifs-10 ifs-15 ifs-15h. Probe type: Auto power off: 220v ac(90v ac~290v ac). 15s,30s,1min,2min,3min. 

Jilong Fusion Splicer

Bly-1f8e-s20. Voeding verstelbare dc. Product type: Blauwe laser sosHj-16v. Auto, manual. Schakelaar tv converter. Packaging details: Tester utp. Less than 25mm. Machines optische. Hi tv. Fs80. Apply to: 

Lan Injector

Optical cable sheath slitter. 1000m. Single mode and dual fiber. Gpon-olt-class c+. Adaptor type: : Splitter box fiber. Contor. 1 core fiber. Jw3105n. <1m. 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nmGlasvezel adapter. L32sf dsm pslf770s05a. Zhw robuuste. Csc/arista/h3c/extreme/brocade ect.. 850~1610nm. Output wavelength: 

Fiber Kabel Duplex

Cleanning times: Tlo300. Optische golfgeleiders. Tool cleaning. Single core. Joinwit. Density :Type 40.52. Trx1310. Cleaver : Fho3000 optical time domain reflectometer. Usb 1080 p microscoop. Two 1.5v batteries.